Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
291 Chemin Des Pinchinades - Parc de la Renardière 4,356 SF Flex Condo Units Offered at $458,499 Per Unit in 13170 Les Pennes-Mirabeau

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- New development, comprising 25 units of approximately 205 m² each.
- Smoke extraction hatches.
- Floor load capacity: 1.5 tons per square meter.
- Concrete base.
- 1 single-story.
- Ground floor area: 404.76 sq. m.
- Number of ground-level doors: 1.
- Concrete framework.
- Polished concrete floor.
- Concrete walls.
- 1 electric metal shutter.
- "Blue rate."
- Floor resistance: 1.5 tons per square meter.
Executive Summary
WERIZ offers an exceptional opportunity in Les Pennes Mirabeau: brand-new business premises and warehouses available for sale or lease. This development, consisting of 25 units of approximately 205 m² each, provides a total area of 404 m², which can be adjusted starting from 201 m² to meet the diverse needs of businesses.
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Description
RARE IN THE AREA - Just steps from Marseille Provence Airport
Cushman & Wakefield offers two lots for sale or lease, ideally located between the Estroublans business area in Vitrolles and Plan de Campagne.
These premises benefit from a strategic location with direct access to the A51, A55, and A7 highways, and are only 10 minutes from the Aix-en-Provence TGV station and Marseille Provence International Airport.
This space, intended for storage and activity, offers a total area of approximately 4,400 square feet with a ceiling height of 18 feet. A 750 square foot mezzanine is also available, providing additional possibilities for storage or office setup.
The lots are equipped with a motorized metal shutter and a sectional door measuring 8.2 x 10.5 feet, facilitating deliveries.
Sale Notes
Lot: D D1
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Sale Notes
Lot: C C4
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit A3 | 2,174 SF | Flex | $458,498 ($210.90/SF) | - |
| - | 2,170 SF | Flex | $1,095,208 ($504.70/SF) | - |
Unit A3
| Unit Size |
| 2,174 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $458,498 ($210.90/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,170 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $1,095,208 ($504.70/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A3
| Unit Size | 2,174 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $458,498 ($210.90/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Description | |
| RARE IN THE AREA - Just steps from Marseille Provence Airport<br> <br> Cushman & Wakefield offers two lots for sale or lease, ideally located between the Estroublans business area in Vitrolles and Plan de Campagne.<br> <br> These premises benefit from a strategic location with direct access to the A51, A55, and A7 highways, and are only 10 minutes from the Aix-en-Provence TGV station and Marseille Provence International Airport.<br> <br> This space, intended for storage and activity, offers a total area of approximately 4,400 square feet with a ceiling height of 18 feet. A 750 square foot mezzanine is also available, providing additional possibilities for storage or office setup.<br> <br> The lots are equipped with a motorized metal shutter and a sectional door measuring 8.2 x 10.5 feet, facilitating deliveries.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Lot: D D1</li></ul> |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,170 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,095,208 ($504.70/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Notes | |
| Lot: C C4</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 4,357 SF | Typical Floor Size | 4,359 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 2026 |
| Property Subtype | Industrial | Lot Size | 3.37 AC |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 21.79/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 2 |
| Total Building Size | 4,357 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 4,359 SF |
| Year Built | 2026 |
| Lot Size | 3.37 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 21.79/1,000 SF |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
- Mezzanine
- Security System
- Storage Space
1 1
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
291 Chemin Des Pinchinades - Parc de la Renardière
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.