Your email has been sent.
3 Allées Jules Guesde 2,196 SF of Office Space Available in 31000 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.03 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $18.30 /YR $1.53 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,429 /YR $119.12 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.03 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $40.31 /YR $3.36 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $3,149 /YR $262.38 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 687 SF | 3/6/9 | $341.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $28.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $234,487 /YR HT-HC $19,541 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,514 SF | 3/6/9 | $341.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $28.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $516,488 /YR HT-HC $43,041 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 687 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $341.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $28.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $234,487 /YR HT-HC $19,541 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,514 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $341.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $28.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $516,488 /YR HT-HC $43,041 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 687 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$341.13 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 1,514 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$341.13 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
- FOR RENT - Unique high-quality office space available for rent in a building ideally located in the heart of the Palais de Justice district in Toulouse. In the heart of the Palais de Justice district in Toulouse, we are offering a unique, high-standard office space for rent. Approximately 205 m² of office space, fully renovated by an architect in an "industrial" style. The layout includes 3 open spaces, a central corridor with restrooms and a shower, as well as 3 mezzanines, one of which is equipped as a kitchen. The space is wired (fiber optic). Independent heated and cooled ceiling system. High-end features. Ground floor: 140.66 m² Mezzanine: 63.86 m² Parking: 1 private space in the inner courtyard Total ground floor area: 204.52 m² Location/Transportation: City center of Toulouse, Palais de Justice district Metro: Line B "Palais de Justice" Train station: 10 minutes Airport: 20 minutes Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Outdoor parking rent: €1,200 excluding taxes and charges per year Provision for charges: €850 excluding taxes per year
- Security System
Property Facts
Presented by
3 Allées Jules Guesde
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.