Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
309 W 4th St
Santa Ana, CA 92701
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront Retail/Office
Building Size
9,500 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1900/2003
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.98
Lot Size
0.11 AC
Zoning
Urban Center Specific Dev
Amenities
- Property Manager on Site
About 309 W 4TH ST , SANTA ANA, CA 92701
Rare Owner User Opportunity in Historic Downtown Santa Ana CUP in place for Craft Beer Brewing Operation Operational Brewing Equipment can be sold with the building. Ready to start brewing tomorrow!
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 398-255-21 | Improvements Assessment | $672,590 |
| Land Assessment | $2,477,107 | Total Assessment | $3,149,697 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
398-255-21
Land Assessment
$2,477,107
Improvements Assessment
$672,590
Total Assessment
$3,149,697
Listing ID: 18265493
Date on Market: 1/22/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 309 W 4th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
The Flower Park Retail Property at 309 W 4th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS