Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3122 Kensington Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Kensington 3122 · Retail Property For Sale
Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
2,000 SF
Year Built
1915
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.09
Lot Size
0.04 AC
Zoning
CMX3
Frontage
16’ on Kensington Ave
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 882921626 | Improvements Assessment | $123,120 |
| Land Assessment | $30,780 | Total Assessment | $153,900 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
882921626
Land Assessment
$30,780
Improvements Assessment
$123,120
Total Assessment
$153,900
Listing ID: 30336751
Date on Market: 12/11/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 3122 Kensington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19134
The Kensington Retail Property at 3122 Kensington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19134 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS