Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.60 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $4,451 /YR $370.91 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,841 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,072 /YR HT-HC $1,589 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| - | 14,639 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,686 /YR HT-HC $12,640 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste G G114 | 1,238 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,366 /YR HT-HC $1,447 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,841 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,072 /YR HT-HC $1,589 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 14,639 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,686 /YR HT-HC $12,640 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste G G114
| Size |
| 1,238 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,366 /YR HT-HC $1,447 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,841 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.36 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
| Size | 14,639 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.36 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste G G114
| Size | 1,238 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Located within the Gaulnes Business Park in Meyzieu, these bright offices for rent offer a pleasant and functional professional environment in the eastern part of Lyon. They benefit from excellent road accessibility, thanks to their proximity to the A432 and A46 highways, ensuring quick access for visitors and employees. The location is also well-served by public transportation, including the T3 tramway and several bus lines, making daily commutes convenient for staff. The strategic location and ease of access make these offices an ideal opportunity for businesses looking to establish themselves in a dynamic and well-connected area. Take advantage of a prime spot in an attractive business zone, complete with all the necessary amenities to support your team’s daily operations. Electric charging station Parking spaces Location/Transportation: Bus Lyon Les Mouettes Line 95 Bus 360 Avenue Schneider Line ZI2 Bus ZI TRAM Express Cremieu Meyzieu Bus Saint Romain de Jalionas Meyzieu Access via A432 entrance D302 Access via A432 exit D302 Handynamic Lyon charging station Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excluding taxes and charges
Property Facts
Presented by
355 Avenue Henri Schneider
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.