Your email has been sent.
38 Allées Jean Jaurès 1,378 SF of Office Space Available in 31000 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $79.29 /YR $6.61 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.60 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,762 /YR $146.83 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $81.81 /YR $6.82 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.60 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,818 /YR $151.49 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 678 SF | 3/6/9 | $275.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $22.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $186,950 /YR HT-HC $15,579 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 700 SF | 3/6/9 | $275.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $22.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $192,885 /YR HT-HC $16,074 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 678 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $275.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $22.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $186,950 /YR HT-HC $15,579 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 700 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $275.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $22.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $192,885 /YR HT-HC $16,074 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 678 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$275.69 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor
| Size | 700 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$275.69 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
- FOR RENT - Office space ideally located on Allées Jean Jaurès in Toulouse In the heart of downtown Toulouse, we are offering for rent a high-quality office space ideally situated on Allées Jean Jaurès. The space is spread across two levels: 1st floor and 2nd floor. Partitioned layout: Several offices, reception area, meeting room, private restrooms. Excellent visibility. Location/Transportation: Downtown Toulouse Metro: Lines A and B "Jean-Jaurès" Train station: 2 minutes Airport: 20 minutes Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: Office rent: €210.0 excluding taxes and charges per m² per year Provision for charges: €1,460 excluding taxes per year Technical management fees: €940 excluding taxes per year Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years
- Security System
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
38 Allées Jean Jaurès
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.