This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4250 International Blvd
Norcross, GA 30093
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • 47,030 SF Flex Space
  • 5 total docks, 2 drive in
  • 32 CCTV security cameras
  • All Brick
  • Minutes away from I-85
  • New LED throughout warehouse

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Manufacturing
Building Class C
Lot Size 4.57 AC
Rentable Building Area 45,584 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1986
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 4.26/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 20’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 3
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning AA030 - C7

Parcel Number
6-201-064
Land Assessment
$456,000
Improvements Assessment
$1,969,600
Total Assessment
$2,425,600
  • Listing ID: 24315159

  • Date on Market: 10/18/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4250 International Blvd, Norcross, GA 30093