Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
3
Standard Parking Spaces
20

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 689 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,704 /YR HT-HC $808.66 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $2,463 /YR $205.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,518 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,379 /YR HT-HC $1,782 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,427 /YR $452.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 689 SF 3-36 Months $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,704 /YR HT-HC $808.66 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,518 SF 3-36 Months $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,379 /YR HT-HC $1,782 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
689 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,704 /YR HT-HC $808.66 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,518 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,379 /YR HT-HC $1,782 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 689 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $2,463 /YR $205.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,518 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,427 /YR $452.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

We are pleased to offer for rent a commercial space located within a building ideally situated in Lyon. This activity space, with a total area of 205 m², stands out for its location and its coherent, harmonious workspace, perfect for businesses seeking an environment conducive to productivity and collaboration. The well-maintained building benefits from a strategic location, providing easy access to the city's main infrastructure and optimal visibility. Discover all our listings on our website www.sldi-immobilier.com Access control: intercom/keypad Fiber optic internet Partitioned spaces: numerous offices (floor-to-ceiling glass), meeting room Interior staircase connecting the two floors Suspended ceiling: mineral tiles with recessed lighting Individual heating/reversible air conditioning Kitchen area Ground floor area: 205 m² Location/Transportation: Avenue Félix Faure Avenue Georges Pompidou Part-Dieu Metro B: Part-Dieu Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges Special rental conditions: 3 underground parking spaces, $1,400

Property Facts

Building Size
2,207 SF
Lot Size
0.27 AC
Year Built
1990
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.