Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $17.49 /SF/YR $1.46 /SF/MO $272,473 /YR $22,706 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 6th Floor | 15,575 SF | 3/6/9 | $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $510,886 /YR HT-HC $42,574 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
6th Floor
| Size |
| 15,575 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $510,886 /YR HT-HC $42,574 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
6th Floor
| Size | 15,575 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Alex Bolton offers for lease 1,447 sq. ft. of office space on the 6th floor at 44-48 Rue Jean Baptiste Berlier (75013). This bright space, in usable condition, features an unobstructed view and provides a pleasant working environment within a functional setting. The industrial-style floor, with minimal load-bearing constraints, allows for great flexibility in layout. The building is equipped with two sets of elevators and freight elevators, as well as ADA-compliant access, meeting the needs of users seeking efficiency and comfort. - ADA-compliant access - 2 sets of elevators - Freight elevator - Condition of premises: usable condition
Property Facts
Presented by
44-48 Rue Jean-Baptiste Berlier
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.