Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Underground parking.
  • Immediate proximity to shops.
  • PMR showers.
  • Reversible air conditioning.
  • LED pavers.
  • Areas including the share of common spaces.
  • Lot of 768 m² with the possibility of dividing into multiple lots.
  • Lot of 372 m² with the possibility of dividing into 2 lots.
  • Spaces distributed across 2 buildings.
  • Outdoor parking.
  • Common areas fully renovated.
  • Accessible restroom for people with reduced mobility.
  • Drop ceilings.
  • Pre-wiring for IT systems.
  • Ground floor area: 156 m².
  • Lot of 360 m² with the possibility of dividing into 2 lots.
  • Divisible spaces starting from 150 m².

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ste Bâtiment 4
  • 8,267 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $103,942 /YR HT-HC $8,662 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $31,635 /YR $2,636 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $36,154 /YR $3,013 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 4
  • 1,679 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,113 /YR HT-HC $1,759 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,426 /YR $535.48 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $7,344 /YR $611.98 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4
  • 7,147 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,867 /YR HT-HC $7,489 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.88 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $27,722 /YR $2,310 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $31,682 /YR $2,640 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5
  • 1,884 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,685 /YR HT-HC $1,974 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $7,208 /YR $600.70 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $8,238 /YR $686.52 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5
  • 1,410 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,730 /YR HT-HC $1,477 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $5,396 /YR $449.67 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $6,167 /YR $513.91 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5
  • 3,875 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,723 /YR HT-HC $4,060 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $14,829 /YR $1,236 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $16,947 /YR $1,412 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5
  • 4,004 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,347 /YR HT-HC $4,196 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $15,323 /YR $1,277 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $17,512 /YR $1,459 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Bâtiment 4 8,267 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $103,942 /YR HT-HC $8,662 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 4 1,679 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,113 /YR HT-HC $1,759 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4 7,147 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,867 /YR HT-HC $7,489 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5 1,884 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,685 /YR HT-HC $1,974 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5 1,410 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,730 /YR HT-HC $1,477 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5 3,875 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,723 /YR HT-HC $4,060 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5 4,004 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,347 /YR HT-HC $4,196 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Bâtiment 4

Size
8,267 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $103,942 /YR HT-HC $8,662 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size
1,679 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,113 /YR HT-HC $1,759 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size
7,147 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,867 /YR HT-HC $7,489 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size
1,884 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,685 /YR HT-HC $1,974 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size
1,410 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,730 /YR HT-HC $1,477 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size
3,875 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,723 /YR HT-HC $4,060 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size
4,004 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,347 /YR HT-HC $4,196 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bâtiment 4

Size 8,267 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $31,635 /YR $2,636 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $36,154 /YR $3,013 /MO

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size 1,679 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,426 /YR $535.48 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $7,344 /YR $611.98 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 4

Size 7,147 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.88 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $27,722 /YR $2,310 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $31,682 /YR $2,640 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size 1,884 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $7,208 /YR $600.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $8,238 /YR $686.52 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size 1,410 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $5,396 /YR $449.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $6,167 /YR $513.91 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size 3,875 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $14,829 /YR $1,236 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $16,947 /YR $1,412 /MO

4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 5

Size 4,004 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $15,323 /YR $1,277 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $17,512 /YR $1,459 /MO

Property Overview

Discover these renovated offices for rent in Blagnac, ideally located just minutes from Toulouse-Blagnac Airport and close to local shops. The spaces are spread across two buildings and offer flexible layouts starting at 150 m², tailored to meet your company's needs. The site boasts excellent accessibility, with bus line 30 right at the building's doorstep and the A621 highway just 2 km away. Multiple parking spaces are available both underground and outdoors. Enjoy a modern professional environment that is easily accessible and equipped with high-quality amenities to provide your teams with optimal working conditions.

Year Built
1990
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
28,363 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
40,655 SF
Parking
250 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • C

Consumption (primary energy): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • B

Emissions: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39791673

  • Date on Market: 3/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 5 Avenue Albert Durand, 31700 Blagnac

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bâtiment 4 Bureaux 768 Immédiate 115 HT/HC/m²/an 35 m²/an HT 15 % HT du loyer annuel facial HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance