Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Building in a green environment.
  • Air conditioning.
  • Computer pre-wiring.
  • Movable partitions.
  • Access control.
  • Partitioned offices.
  • Ground floor area 1172 m².
  • Address 298 allée du Lac in Labège.
  • False ceilings.
  • Carpeted floors.
  • Open spaces.
  • Parking.
  • Bare trays.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1
  • 3,348 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,412 /YR HT-HC $4,118 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $12,444 /YR $1,037 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3
  • 1,981 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,317 /YR HT-HC $2,526 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $6,930 /YR $577.46 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1
  • 1,324 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,542 /YR HT-HC $1,629 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $4,922 /YR $410.14 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 11
  • 7,513 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $115,005 /YR HT-HC $9,584 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $27,930 /YR $2,327 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 1,916 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,281 /YR HT-HC $2,357 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $7,123 /YR $593.54 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1 3,348 SF 3/6/9 $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,412 /YR HT-HC $4,118 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3 1,981 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,317 /YR HT-HC $2,526 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 1,324 SF 3/6/9 $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,542 /YR HT-HC $1,629 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 11 7,513 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $115,005 /YR HT-HC $9,584 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 1,916 SF 3/6/9 $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,281 /YR HT-HC $2,357 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size
3,348 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,412 /YR HT-HC $4,118 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size
1,981 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,317 /YR HT-HC $2,526 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size
1,324 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,542 /YR HT-HC $1,629 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 11

Size
7,513 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $115,005 /YR HT-HC $9,584 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
1,916 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,281 /YR HT-HC $2,357 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size 3,348 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $12,444 /YR $1,037 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size 1,981 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $6,930 /YR $577.46 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size 1,324 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $4,922 /YR $410.14 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 11

Size 7,513 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $27,930 /YR $2,327 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 1,916 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.72 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $7,123 /YR $593.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Discover several office spaces available for rent in a modern building, ideally located in the dynamic business district of Labège, southeast of Toulouse. The available spaces start at 123 m², making them suitable for both small teams and larger organizations. The building stands out with its beautiful architecture, seamlessly integrated into a green environment, providing an optimal and pleasant working atmosphere for your employees. Soon, the third Toulouse metro line will further enhance accessibility, complementing an already efficient public transportation network, with nearby bus stops and quick access to major highways. The property features high-quality amenities such as air conditioning, parking facilities, and flexible layouts, offering open-plan or partitioned spaces depending on the building. This site is an ideal opportunity to establish your business in an attractive and accessible area.

  • Smoke Detector

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
16,081 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
8,148 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.