Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Location in the heart of the Toulouse aerospace zone.
  • Located in the Gramont business park.
  • Air conditioning.
  • Movable partitions.
  • Computer wiring.
  • Restrooms.
  • Technical baseboards.
  • Ground floor area 954 m².
  • Immediate proximity to Toulouse Blagnac Airport.
  • Quiet and green neighborhood.
  • Carpeted floors.
  • Drop ceiling.
  • Reversible air conditioning.
  • Shower.
  • Access control.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 2,713 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,072 /YR HT-HC $3,089 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,304 /YR $692.01 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 3,681 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,312 /YR HT-HC $4,193 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $11,270 /YR $939.16 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3
  • 3,875 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,960 /YR HT-HC $4,413 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,592 /YR $882.66 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,307 /YR HT-HC $2,942 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,909 /YR $659.06 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3
  • 2,185 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,864 /YR HT-HC $2,489 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,973 /YR $497.72 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3
  • 2,540 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,718 /YR HT-HC $2,893 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $6,944 /YR $578.64 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2 2,713 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,072 /YR HT-HC $3,089 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2 3,681 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,312 /YR HT-HC $4,193 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3 3,875 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,960 /YR HT-HC $4,413 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,307 /YR HT-HC $2,942 /MO HT-HC Office - July 31, 2026
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 2,185 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,864 /YR HT-HC $2,489 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3 2,540 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,718 /YR HT-HC $2,893 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
2,713 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,072 /YR HT-HC $3,089 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
3,681 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,312 /YR HT-HC $4,193 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size
3,875 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,960 /YR HT-HC $4,413 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,307 /YR HT-HC $2,942 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
July 31, 2026

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size
2,185 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,864 /YR HT-HC $2,489 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size
2,540 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,718 /YR HT-HC $2,893 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 2,713 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,304 /YR $692.01 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 3,681 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $11,270 /YR $939.16 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size 3,875 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,592 /YR $882.66 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,909 /YR $659.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size 2,185 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,973 /YR $497.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 3

Size 2,540 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $6,944 /YR $578.64 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Discover several office spaces available for rent in a building located in the heart of Toulouse's aeronautical zone, in Colomiers. Enjoy a green and peaceful work environment. Available spaces start at 203 square meters, allowing you to tailor the area to your needs. With its prime location in the Gramont business park, this site perfectly meets the expectations of companies in the aeronautical and technological sectors looking to establish themselves near Toulouse-Blagnac Airport. The building offers a rewarding work setting, easily accessible by public transportation and close to major roadways. Take advantage of a strategic address to grow your business in a dynamic and sought-after area.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
17,577 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39791667

  • Date on Market: 3/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 57 Avenue Jean Monnet, 31770 Colomiers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bâtiment 2 Bureaux 240 août 2026 125 HT/HC/m²/an 28 m²/an HT 15 % HT du loyer annuel facial HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance