Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 6,835 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $42.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $291,784 /YR HT-HC $24,315 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

OFFICE IMMO offers a commercial space for lease on two levels, distributed as follows: - A ground floor of 330.25 m² and a basement of 305.20 m², directly accessible via an interior staircase.

  • Agency Fee: $87,469
  • Security Deposit: $72,891
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $5,271 /YR $439.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $10,303 /YR $858.57 /MO
  • Located in-line with other retail
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 6,835 SF Negotiable $42.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $291,784 /YR HT-HC $24,315 /MO HT-HC Retail Partial Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
6,835 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$42.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $291,784 /YR HT-HC $24,315 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,835 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $42.69 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: $87,469
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $5,271 /YR $439.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $72,891
  • Property Tax:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $10,303 /YR $858.57 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Central Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Total Space Available 6,835 SF
No. Units 57
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size > 50,000 SF
Year Built 1990 - 1999

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

In close proximity to Boulevard Barbes and the Barbes Rochechouart metro station.

HSBC BANK PLC
  • Listing ID: 36962052

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75018 Paris