Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

Display Rental Rate as

  • Space
  • No. of Seats
  • Size
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • 1st Floor
  • -
  • 2,519 SF
  • $199.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $16.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $502,776 /YR HT-HC $41,898 /MO HT-HC $24,952 Seat/YR HT-HC $2,079 Seat/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Term

    Negotiable

  • Space available from coworking provider
  • 36 Workstations
Space No. of Seats Size Rental Rate Space Use
1st Floor - 2,519 SF $199.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $16.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $502,776 /YR HT-HC $41,898 /MO HT-HC $24,952 Seat/YR HT-HC $2,079 Seat/MO HT-HC Office

1st Floor

No. of Seats
-
Size
2,519 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$199.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $16.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $502,776 /YR HT-HC $41,898 /MO HT-HC $24,952 Seat/YR HT-HC $2,079 Seat/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office

1st Floor

No. of Seats -
Size 2,519 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $41,898 /MO HT-HC
Space Use Office

  • Space available from coworking provider
  • 36 Workstations

About the Property

SIZE Real Estate offers office space for rent in the heart of the 9th arrondissement of Paris. The offices are available under a service contract, all-inclusive (furniture, internet, cleaning, electricity, utilities, etc.). Ready-to-use for a team of up to 36 workstations. Available starting April 1, 2026. **Building:** High-end stone building **Parking (comments):** Nearby parking available **Date (last update):** February 22, 2026 **Lease:** Service contract **Fees / Rental:** Paid by the tenant **Comments:** Included services: furniture, RJ45, dedicated professional fiber internet, coffee machine, phone boxes, consumable supplies, televisions, click & play, maintenance, cleaning. **Rent:** €21,500/month excluding VAT (all-inclusive under service contract) **Building Features:** - High-end stone building - Accessible for individuals with reduced mobility and secure access - Prestigious reception hall - Elevator - Landscaped interior courtyard The offices will be fully renovated and designed to meet user needs, offering: - Open space - Meeting rooms - Kitchen area - Team area - Individual phone boxes - Up to 36 workstations - Flexible layout options - Air conditioning

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property