Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 172 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $61.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,598 /YR HT-HC $883.18 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • -
  • 172 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 172 SF 3/6/9 $61.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,598 /YR HT-HC $883.18 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
172 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$61.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,598 /YR HT-HC $883.18 /MO HT-HC

Size
172 SF
Term
3/6/9

-

Size 172 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $61.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

-

Size 172 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $61.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Offices available in a professional building focused on wellness & health in the Lardenne neighborhood. Located in the Lardenne neighborhood, we offer two offices for rent within a building dedicated to health and wellness. On the ground floor: an audiologist and a nail technician. On the first floor, several practitioners specializing in various fields. The two available offices are located on the first floor with wheelchair accessibility. You will also have access to shared spaces such as: a break room with a kitchen and shared terrace, as well as a meeting room available upon request. New building in the city center with complementary activities and excellent natural light. Nearby parking options include public parking or private parking on-site for 100 euros/month. Location/Transportation: Bus: Line 46 / Ferro-Lèbres stop Security deposit: 2 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: Office rent: 562.0 Euros excluding taxes and charges / m² / year Provision for charges: 150 Euros excluding taxes / month Charges include: reversible air conditioning, heating, maintenance of common areas, green spaces, water, elevator maintenance, internet. Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
344 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)