Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • The city's dynamic neighborhood
  • Good service

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,099 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $37.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,597 /YR HT-HC $6,633 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

An office space available for rent in Boulogne-Billancourt offers a bright, pre-fitted floor, ensuring optimal working comfort. The spaces are well-designed, allowing for flexible organization, with movable partitions that can be adjusted to the company's needs. Underground parking spaces are also available, making access convenient for employees and visitors. A modern and practical work environment, ideal for businesses seeking functional offices in a prime location.

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.89 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $8,164 /YR $680.36 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Movable partitions
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Natural Light
  • Kitchen
  • Good capacity
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,099 SF 3/6/9 $37.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,597 /YR HT-HC $6,633 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,099 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$37.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,597 /YR HT-HC $6,633 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 2,099 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $37.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $3.89 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $8,164 /YR $680.36 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Kitchen
  • Movable partitions
  • Good capacity

Property Overview

Well-maintained building in a dynamic district of Boulogne-Billancourt, close to transport and roads, as well as many amenities, with easy access to Paris.

Year Built
2000
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
2,099 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
4,155 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34517583

  • Date on Market: 1/17/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 52 Rue D'Aguesseau, 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 195 Immédiate 350 HT/HC/m²/an 35,9 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 01-Commercial ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Parkings - Immédiate 1 440 HT/HC/place/an 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 01-Commercial ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance