This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

528 N Benton Way
Los Angeles, CA 90026
Benton Green Apartments · Multifamily Property For Sale · 38 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 38
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Garden
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.78 AC
Building Size 40,281 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built 2000
Parking Ratio 0.94/1,000 SF
Zoning R3

Parcel Number
5402-023-020
Land Assessment
$6,679,368
Improvements Assessment
$4,452,912
Total Assessment
$11,132,280
  • Listing ID: 5452473

  • Date on Market: 1/13/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 528 N Benton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90026