Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
546 E Dixie Dr
West Carrollton, OH 45449

Building Size
2,300 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1907
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
0.25 AC
Parking
24 Spaces (10.43 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
38’ on E Dixie Dr
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | K48-00110-0031 | Improvements Assessment | $8,430 |
| Land Assessment | $17,740 | Total Assessment | $26,170 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
K48-00110-0031
Land Assessment
$17,740
Improvements Assessment
$8,430
Total Assessment
$26,170
Listing ID: 37386997
Date on Market: 8/22/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 546 E Dixie Dr, West Carrollton, OH 45449
The Retail Property at 546 E Dixie Dr, West Carrollton, OH 45449 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS