Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(11)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste A01
  • 3,251 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,119 /YR HT-HC $3,260 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,535 /YR $711.25 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,781 /YR $1,482 /MO
  • Ground, Ste A02
  • 3,251 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,535 /YR $711.25 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,781 /YR $1,482 /MO
  • Ground, Ste C01
  • 3,251 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,535 /YR $711.25 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,781 /YR $1,482 /MO
  • Ground, Ste C02
  • 3,251 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,535 /YR $711.25 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,781 /YR $1,482 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste A03
  • 3,283 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,507 /YR HT-HC $3,292 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste A04
  • 3,283 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste C03
  • 3,283 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste C04
  • 3,283 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste A06
  • 3,283 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste C05
  • 3,283 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste C06
  • 3,283 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste A01 3,251 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,119 /YR HT-HC $3,260 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste A02 3,251 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,119 /YR HT-HC $3,260 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste C01 3,251 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,119 /YR HT-HC $3,260 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste C02 3,251 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,119 /YR HT-HC $3,260 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste A03 3,283 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,507 /YR HT-HC $3,292 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste A04 3,283 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,507 /YR HT-HC $3,292 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste C03 3,283 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,507 /YR HT-HC $3,292 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste C04 3,283 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,507 /YR HT-HC $3,292 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste A06 3,283 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,507 /YR HT-HC $3,292 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste C05 3,283 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,507 /YR HT-HC $3,292 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste C06 3,283 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,507 /YR HT-HC $3,292 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste A01

Size
3,251 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,119 /YR HT-HC $3,260 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste A02

Size
3,251 SF
Now

Ground, Ste C01

Size
3,251 SF
Now

Ground, Ste C02

Size
3,251 SF
Now

1st Floor, Ste A03

Size
3,283 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,507 /YR HT-HC $3,292 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A04

Size
3,283 SF
Now

1st Floor, Ste C03

Size
3,283 SF
Now

1st Floor, Ste C04

Size
3,283 SF
Now

2nd Floor, Ste A06

Size
3,283 SF
Now

2nd Floor, Ste C05

Size
3,283 SF
Now

2nd Floor, Ste C06

Size
3,283 SF
Now

Ground, Ste A01

Size 3,251 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,781 /YR $1,482 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,535 /YR $711.25 /MO

Ground, Ste A02

Size 3,251 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,781 /YR $1,482 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,535 /YR $711.25 /MO

Ground, Ste C01

Size 3,251 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,781 /YR $1,482 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,535 /YR $711.25 /MO

Ground, Ste C02

Size 3,251 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,781 /YR $1,482 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,535 /YR $711.25 /MO

1st Floor, Ste A03

Size 3,283 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO

1st Floor, Ste A04

Size 3,283 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO

1st Floor, Ste C03

Size 3,283 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO

1st Floor, Ste C04

Size 3,283 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste A06

Size 3,283 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste C05

Size 3,283 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste C06

Size 3,283 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $17,958 /YR $1,496 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,620 /YR $718.31 /MO

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER offers office spaces for rent near the Aeronautics Park and the Purpan/Lardenne areas, located within a modern and secure business park. The park consists of two buildings with three floors (R+2), providing bright, functional, and flexible spaces tailored to the needs of service companies, design offices, or independent professionals. Parking is available, including 4 spaces for persons with reduced mobility (PMR), ensuring convenient access for your employees and visitors. Currently available are 4 units of 302 m² and 7 units of 305 m², offering great flexibility for layout and organization to suit your specific requirements. Features include: - Fire alarm system - Suspended ceiling lighting - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - Restrooms: 2 blocks for men, women, and persons with disabilities - Shared restrooms - Single-flow ventilation - Aluminum joinery

  • Fenced Lot
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Smoke Detector

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2007
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
35,984 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
9,171 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40179479