Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,539 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,783 /YR HT-HC $1,732 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.93 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,967 /YR $247.25 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,852 /YR $237.71 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,539 SF 3/6/9 $13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,783 /YR HT-HC $1,732 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,539 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,783 /YR HT-HC $1,732 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,539 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.93 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,967 /YR $247.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,852 /YR $237.71 /MO

Property Overview

We offer renovated office space for rent, ideally located in the Basso Cambo area Located in the heart of the Basso Cambo area, Renovated office space located on the ground floor of a building ideally located near the metro Partitioned tray Reversible air conditioning system Fiber optic computer cabling Kitchenette Parking: 6 private spaces Ground floor area: 143 m² Location/Transport: Rocade Ouest exit Baso Cambo A few meters from the bus subway terminus Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,539 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39269286

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6 Impasse Michel Labrousse, 31100 Toulouse

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC LES GÉMEAUX - BAT A Bureaux 143 Immédiate 125 HT HC/m²/mois 17,85 HT/m²/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Commercial 3/6/9 ans Indexation ILAT (indice des Loyers et Activités Tertiaires) Trimestriel d'avance
Total 143 m²
Link copied