Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
613-617 S Broadway
Camden, NJ 08103
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront
Building Size
4,000 SF
Building Class
C
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.36
Lot Size
0.25 AC
Frontage
- 34’ on Broadway St
- 69’ on Line St
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 08-00212-0000-00075 | Improvements Assessment | $15,500 |
| Land Assessment | $33,100 | Total Assessment | $48,600 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
08-00212-0000-00075
Land Assessment
$33,100
Improvements Assessment
$15,500
Total Assessment
$48,600
Listing ID: 3638577
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 613-617 S Broadway, Camden, NJ 08103
The Lanning Square Retail Property at 613-617 S Broadway, Camden, NJ 08103 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Center City Storefront Properties
- North Philadelphia Storefront Properties
- West Philadelphia Storefront Properties
- Point Breeze Storefront Properties
- Fitler Square Storefront Properties
- Bella Vista-Southwark Storefront Properties
- Old City Storefront Properties
- Dudley Storefront Properties
- Avenue Of The Arts South Storefront Properties
- Avenue Of The Arts North Storefront Properties
- Olde Kensington Storefront Properties
- Kensington Storefront Properties
- Logan-Ogontz-Fern Rock Storefront Properties
- Carroll Park Storefront Properties