Your email has been sent.
644 Avenue L'Occitane 592 - 2,756 SF of Office Space Available in 31670 Labège

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $1,943 /YR $161.92 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $1,878 /YR $156.52 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $4,439 /YR $369.95 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,593 /YR $382.71 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,508 /YR $209.02 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $2,425 /YR $202.05 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B | 592 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.69 /SF/YR HT $1.06 /SF/MO HT $7,513 /YR HT $626.07 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment B | 1,399 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.57 /SF/YR $1.13 /SF/MO $18,982 /YR $1,582 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment B | 764 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.91 /SF/YR HT $1.08 /SF/MO HT $9,866 /YR HT $822.14 /MO HT | Office | - | July 31, 2026 |
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
| Size |
| 592 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.69 /SF/YR HT $1.06 /SF/MO HT $7,513 /YR HT $626.07 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
| Size |
| 1,399 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.57 /SF/YR $1.13 /SF/MO $18,982 /YR $1,582 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
| Size |
| 764 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.91 /SF/YR HT $1.08 /SF/MO HT $9,866 /YR HT $822.14 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| July 31, 2026 |
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
| Size | 592 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.69 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
| Size | 1,399 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.57 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
| Size | 764 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.91 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | July 31, 2026 |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the heart of Labège ENOVA, Valteos offers a 130 m² office space for rent. Excellent location with shared parking. Annual Rent: €16,120 excluding VAT/year (€124 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual Charges: €4,056 excluding VAT/year (€31 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease Type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice Period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security Deposit: 3 months - Rent and Charges: Quarterly, paid in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
644 Avenue L'Occitane
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.