Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • in the heart of the Guilleraies business park
  • near A86
  • near the Seine

Features

Drive In Bays
2
Standard Parking Spaces
33

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,068 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,223 /YR HT-HC $4,352 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Activity space of 285m² available for rent. On the ground floor, 130m² are designated for activities. On the second floor, 155m² of office space. Includes 6 outdoor parking spaces. Charges: €13,000 excluding VAT per year (water, electricity, fire extinguisher, insurance, air conditioning maintenance, upkeep of common areas, maintenance of the gate and warehouse doors). Internet services and support: €7,656 excluding VAT.

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.92 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $15,087 /YR $1,257 /MO
  • Includes 1,668 SF of dedicated office space
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Smoke Detector
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • 6 parking spaces
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,068 SF 3/6/9 $17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,223 /YR HT-HC $4,352 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
3,068 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,223 /YR HT-HC $4,352 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,068 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $4.92 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $15,087 /YR $1,257 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,668 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Smoke Detector
  • 6 parking spaces

Property Overview

Activity space located within the Guilleraies business park (ZAC), a formerly industrial area now transitioning toward the tertiary sector, in close proximity to the Seine.

Property Facts

Building Size
20,182 SF
Lot Size
1.35 AC
Year Built
2006
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

Honoraires.PDF
  • Listing ID: 35885242

  • Date on Market: 4/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 68 Avenue Des Guilleraies, 92000 Nanterre