This Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

7 Avenue De La Porte De Vanves
75014 Paris
Centre Maurice Nogues · Property For Lease

Property Overview

Floor: R+2 Area: 124.20 m² Rent (Excl. VAT/Excl. Charges): €300/m²/year (Excl. VAT/Excl. Charges), i.e., €37,260/year or €9,315/quarter Charges (Including Office Tax): €50.6/m²/year, i.e., €1,571.13/quarter Usage: Office Commercial Lease Availability: 04/01/2025 Security Deposit: Three months' rent (Excl. Charges), i.e., €9,315 Bank Guarantee: Three months' rent (Excl. Charges), i.e., €9,315 Information regarding risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
31,893 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
7,976 SF
  • Listing ID: 36971571

  • Date on Market: 7/29/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7 Avenue De La Porte De Vanves, 75014 Paris