Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

Display Rental Rate as

  • Space
  • No. of Seats
  • Size
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • 1st Floor
  • -
  • 1,345 SF
  • $1,119 /SF/YR HT-HC $93.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,505,319 /YR HT-HC $125,443 /MO HT-HC $139,849 Seat/YR HT-HC $11,654 Seat/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Term

    Negotiable

  • Space available from coworking provider
  • 1 Private Office
  • 2 Conference Rooms
  • 19 Workstations
Space No. of Seats Size Rental Rate Space Use
1st Floor - 1,345 SF $1,119 /SF/YR HT-HC $93.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,505,319 /YR HT-HC $125,443 /MO HT-HC $139,849 Seat/YR HT-HC $11,654 Seat/MO HT-HC Office

1st Floor

No. of Seats
-
Size
1,345 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$1,119 /SF/YR HT-HC $93.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,505,319 /YR HT-HC $125,443 /MO HT-HC $139,849 Seat/YR HT-HC $11,654 Seat/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office

1st Floor

No. of Seats -
Size 1,345 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $125,443 /MO HT-HC
Space Use Office

  • Space available from coworking provider
  • 1 Private Office
  • 2 Conference Rooms
  • 19 Workstations

About the Property

SIZE Real Estate offers office space for rent near Place de la République. The offices are available under a service agreement, all-inclusive (furniture, internet, cleaning, electricity, utilities, etc.). Ready-to-use for a team of up to 20 people. Industrial style. Available immediately. **Construction:** **Date (last update):** 2026-02-01 **Lease:** Service agreement **Fees / Rental:** Paid by the tenant **Comments:** Flexible contracts of 12/24/36 months **Rent:** €10,000/month excluding VAT The rent includes furniture, equipment, electricity, air conditioning, heating, cleaning, and services. **Move-in inspection fees:** To be anticipated **Features:** - Intercom - Fiber optic internet **Condition of the premises:** Renovated - Bright spaces - Decorated and furnished area - 19 workstations - Reception area - Open space - 2 meeting rooms - Relaxation area - High ceilings - RJ45 outlets - Alarm system - Reversible air conditioning - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable