Your email has been sent.
7 Avenue Léon Jouhaux 12,917 SF of Industrial Space Available in 31140 Saint-Alban

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $13,931 /YR $1,161 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 12,917 SF | Negotiable | $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,481 /YR HT-HC $8,707 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 12,917 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,481 /YR HT-HC $8,707 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 12,917 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.09 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Independent activity building for rent, located north of Toulouse On a 2,969 m² plot, independent activity building with a surface area of 1,200 m². Includes: - An office section with 3 offices, restrooms, and a break room. - A warehouse section with two delivery access points. Renovation and compliance work: smoke evacuation hatches, replacement of transparent panels, office painting, electrical updates. Building structure: metal frame with concrete block filling. Secured site with a sliding gate. Location/Transportation: - Airport: Toulouse-Blagnac Airport (France). - Bus: Saint-Alban - Prairie (Line 351). - Highway: Via A62, exit no. 10.1 "Euronord." - Road: Accessible via Route de Paris. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
7 Avenue Léon Jouhaux
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.