Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 6,329 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,347 /YR HT-HC $5,696 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $7,619 /YR $634.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’6”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 6,329 SF Negotiable $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,347 /YR HT-HC $5,696 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
6,329 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,347 /YR HT-HC $5,696 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,329 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $7,619 /YR $634.94 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 0’6”

Property Overview

SEILH WAREHOUSE RENTAL WITH COMMERCIAL VISIBILITY - 588m². For rent, located on one of the busiest roads in the northern part of Toulouse, a property of approximately 588m², including a ground floor area of 485m² and 106m² of office and social spaces on the first floor. The property features a showroom, two storage areas with over 6m ceiling height, several offices, locker rooms, a shower, and a break room. Private parking is available. Ready for occupancy in July 2025. Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER to schedule a visit: 06 48 04 42 92. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Features: - 2 separate entrances - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Archive space - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Shower(s) - Kitchenette - Open space - Outdoor parking - Meeting room - Private restrooms - Paved lot - Locker rooms - Display window

Storefront Retail/Residential Facility Facts

Building Size
6,329 SF
Year Built
1820

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.