Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,967 /YR HT-HC $830.60 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 30, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,579 /YR HT-HC $2,215 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • September 30, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 936 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,635 /YR HT-HC $802.92 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 30, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 969 SF 3/6/9 $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,967 /YR HT-HC $830.60 /MO HT-HC Office - September 30, 2026
Ground 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,579 /YR HT-HC $2,215 /MO HT-HC Flex - September 30, 2026
1st Floor 936 SF 3/6/9 $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,635 /YR HT-HC $802.92 /MO HT-HC Office - September 30, 2026

Ground

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,967 /YR HT-HC $830.60 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 30, 2026

Ground

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,579 /YR HT-HC $2,215 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
September 30, 2026

1st Floor

Size
936 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,635 /YR HT-HC $802.92 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 30, 2026

Ground

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 30, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available September 30, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 936 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 30, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

OCTOPUS IMMOBILIER offers for rent in SAINT JORY a commercial property featuring 240 m² of storage space with 2 ground-level delivery access points, plus 177 m² of office space and an outdoor storage area. - Metal structure - Double-skin cladding - Ceiling heights ranging from 5.03 to 6.25 meters - 2 ground-level delivery access points - Air-conditioned offices - Option for outdoor storage in a private area - Ground floor area: 330 m² Location/Transportation: - Close to A62 (Entrance) and A62 (Grenade Exit, Eurocentre) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Size
4,489 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39831231

  • Date on Market: 3/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7 Impasse De Los Appares, 31790 Saint-Jory

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 87 1er octobre 2026 A la charge du Preneur : 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT-HC T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance