Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,238 /YR HT-HC $2,770 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.83 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,677 /YR $223.05 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,206 /YR $350.51 /MO
  • Ground
  • 6,620 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,173 /YR HT-HC $9,264 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.83 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $5,487 /YR $457.26 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,623 /YR $718.55 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,238 /YR HT-HC $2,770 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 6,620 SF 3/6/9 $16.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,173 /YR HT-HC $9,264 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,238 /YR HT-HC $2,770 /MO HT-HC

Size
6,620 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,173 /YR HT-HC $9,264 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.83 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,677 /YR $223.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,206 /YR $350.51 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground

Size 6,620 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.83 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $5,487 /YR $457.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,623 /YR $718.55 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Property Overview

Cushman & Wakefield is pleased to offer for lease a high-quality industrial space with a total area of approximately 915 m², consisting of: - A warehouse area of approximately 300 m² with a motorized sectional door. - An office area of approximately 615 m², fully equipped with reversible air conditioning and modular partitions, distributed across the ground floor and upper level. The site is enclosed and secure, featuring a large outdoor area with 40 parking spaces and the possibility for outdoor storage. The property boasts a premium location, in close proximity to the ring road and public transportation. Features: - Heavy vehicle access - Yellow tariff electricity Lease Details: - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Property Specifications: - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access: 2 - Archive space - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Tiled flooring - Modular partitions - Equipped kitchen: 1 - LED lighting - LED panel lighting - Yellow tariff electricity - Fiber optic internet - Ceiling height: 6.50 m to 7.50 m - Emergency exits: 2 - Mezzanine - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 40 - Open space - Motorized gate - Motorized sectional doors: 2 - IT room - Handicap-accessible restrooms: 4 - Enclosed and secure site - Asphalted grounds - Insulated roofing - Smoke vent hatch - Three-phase power - Office heating type: Reversible air conditioning