Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 4,047 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,972 /YR HT-HC $5,498 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $18,596 /YR $1,550 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A Lot A3.2
  • 3,552 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,901 /YR HT-HC $4,825 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $16,321 /YR $1,360 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 4,047 SF 3/6/9 $16.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,972 /YR HT-HC $5,498 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A Lot A3.2 3,552 SF 3/6/9 $16.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,901 /YR HT-HC $4,825 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
4,047 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,972 /YR HT-HC $5,498 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A Lot A3.2

Size
3,552 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,901 /YR HT-HC $4,825 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 4,047 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.30 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $18,596 /YR $1,550 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A Lot A3.2

Size 3,552 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.30 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $16,321 /YR $1,360 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Office spaces for rent in a high-end building ideally located in the ZAC de Vidailhan, near the Balma/Gramont metro station. In a prestigious real estate complex consisting of two buildings, we offer bright office spaces featuring: - Elevator (accessible for individuals with reduced mobility) - Brand-new reversible air conditioning system - Fiber-optic internet connectivity - RT 2012 building with HQE-THPE certification - Restrooms in common areas **Location/Transportation:** - La Roseraie Ring Road (Toulouse Periphery) - Bus stops: Joseph Hubert (106, 72), Vidailhan (102, 106, 51, 72), St Jean (103, 106) - Highway access: A61 (Entrance), A61 (La Roseraie Exit) - Toulouse-Blagnac Airport - TISSEO BALMA GRAMONT charging stations (electric vehicle charging points) **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent including taxes **Special rental conditions:** - Outdoor parking rent: €500 excluding taxes and charges per unit per year - Underground parking rent: €1,000 excluding taxes and charges per unit per year

  • Bus Line
  • Courtyard
  • Signage

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2004
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
7,599 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
19,106 SF
Parking
114 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index