Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
90 Rue Du Village D'Entreprises 2,691 - 11,302 SF of Office Space Available in 31670 Labège

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,706 /YR $808.86 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,168 /YR $97.34 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,691 SF | Negotiable | $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,191 /YR HT-HC $3,433 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,191 /YR HT-HC $3,433 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,691 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Ground
| Size | 2,691 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
LABEGE INNOPOLE - FOR RENT 11,300 SQ FT INDEPENDENT BUILDING - For rent, in the heart of Labège INNOPOLE, an independent building of 11,300 sq ft with 35 parking spaces. The building is available immediately, with the possibility of renovations supported by the landlord. Includes partitioned offices and open space, with flexible layout options to suit your business needs. ERP3-compliant building. A must-see! Contact Conciliare at 05 61 44 60 02.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
2015
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
11,302 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
6,034 SF
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
90 Rue Du Village D'Entreprises
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.