Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
9502-9508 Van Nuys Blvd
Panorama City, CA 91402
Panarama City Retail Center · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Service | Year Built | 1958 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 0.62 AC | Parking Ratio | 3.37/1,000 SF |
| Construction Status | Demolished | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 7 |
| Rentable Building Area | 3,540 SF | ||
| Zoning | C2 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Service |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.62 AC |
| Construction Status | Demolished |
| Rentable Building Area | 3,540 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1958 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 3.37/1,000 SF |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 7 |
| Zoning | C2 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 2644-025-015 | Improvements Assessment | $10,968,937 |
| Land Assessment | $5,468,229 | Total Assessment | $16,437,166 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
2644-025-015
Land Assessment
$5,468,229
Improvements Assessment
$10,968,937
Total Assessment
$16,437,166
Listing ID: 3641897
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 9502-9508 Van Nuys Blvd, Panorama City, CA 91402
The Industrial Property at 9502-9508 Van Nuys Blvd, Panorama City, CA 91402 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS