Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,713 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,382 /YR HT-HC $4,698 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $12,463 /YR $1,039 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,713 SF 3/6/9 $20.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,382 /YR HT-HC $4,698 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,713 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,382 /YR HT-HC $4,698 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,713 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $12,463 /YR $1,039 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

- FOR RENT - Toulouse Center We are offering a high-quality office space for rent, ideally located in the heart of the Jean Jaurès district in Toulouse. Located in the heart of downtown Toulouse, we are offering a high-standard office space for rent with a total area of 252 m², along with a dedicated archive or storage area in the basement of approximately 70 m². The office floor, situated on the ground floor of the building, is designed as an open space. Private restrooms Reversible air conditioning Basement storage/archive space of approximately 70 m² Parking: 10 underground spaces Ground floor area: 252 m² Location/Transportation: Downtown Toulouse - Jean Jaurès District Metro: Line B "François Verdier" Bus: Numerous lines Train station: 5 minutes Airport: 20 minutes Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Underground parking rent: €900.00 excluding taxes and charges per unit per year Includes archives with a total area of 70 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,713 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.