Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

EVOLIS, a specialist in commercial real estate, is offering several office spaces for sale in a prestigious 9-story office building with high visibility, located on National Road 20, near the Vache Noire shopping center and the "Porte d'Orléans" ring road, providing immediate access to the A6 highway. Regarding transportation accessibility, the building has direct access to bus lines, and you can reach the "Mairie de Montrouge" metro station on Line 4 in less than 10 minutes on foot. It is also equidistant from the RER B "Arcueil - Laplace" station. The building has undergone a complete renovation, including both the common areas and the office spaces. It is fully accessible for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR). The office spaces, which are through-units and therefore very bright, are delivered as open-plan layouts, fully renovated from floor to ceiling, and equipped with air conditioning (new reversible system). Several configurations are available, including the purchase of a full floor with a surface area of 473 m² or half floors starting at 209 m². On the garden level, a 224 m² office space with high ceilings features a private terrace. Starting from the 6th floor, you will enjoy a beautiful view of the Eiffel Tower. For dining options, numerous food establishments are located nearby, and you can also take advantage of access to a shared cafeteria on the garden level. The building is equipped with a bank of three elevators, fiber optic internet, basement archive storage options, and indoor parking spaces available for purchase in addition to the sale price. Feel free to contact us for more information or to arrange a visit. With easy access to public transportation and major roadways, this property is a strategic investment for your business. Don’t miss this opportunity to grow your company in a high-quality professional environment. Contact us now for more details on this exclusive offer! Features: - Open-plan office spaces - Meeting room - Phone box - Double-flow air conditioning - PVC flooring with wood-effect finish - Suspended ceiling - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Patch panel - Kitchenette - Private restrooms Ground floor surface: 224 m² Location/Transportation: Bus: Vanne / Aqueduc (MONTBUS), Léon Gambetta (187, 188, 197, N21, N14) RER: Laplace (B) Grand Paris Express: Bagneux (Line 15, expected completion end of 2026) Road access: A6a, A6b, Outer Ring Road (Entrance), A6a, Inner Ring Road (Exit), A6b (Exit D920), Outer Ring Road (Exit A6a), Inner Ring Road (Entrance A13) Parking price: €15,000/unit (new vehicle) Special sales conditions: Parking price: €15,000/unit (new vehicle)

6 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,228 SF
  • Office
  • $1,033,918 ($464.06/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,249 SF
  • Office
  • $1,019,631 ($453.37/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,411 SF
  • Office
  • $1,170,868 ($485.64/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,895 SF
  • Office
  • $1,312,348 ($453.32/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,895 SF
  • Office
  • $1,406,087 ($485.69/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 5,091 SF
  • Office
  • $2,582,298 ($507.23/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 2,228 SF Office $1,033,918 ($464.06/SF) -
- 2,249 SF Office $1,019,631 ($453.37/SF) -
- 2,411 SF Office $1,170,868 ($485.64/SF) -
- 2,895 SF Office $1,312,348 ($453.32/SF) -
- 2,895 SF Office $1,406,087 ($485.69/SF) -
- 5,091 SF Office $2,582,298 ($507.23/SF) -

-

Unit Size
2,228 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,033,918 ($464.06/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,249 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,019,631 ($453.37/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,411 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,170,868 ($485.64/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,895 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,312,348 ($453.32/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,895 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,406,087 ($485.69/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,091 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,582,298 ($507.23/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,228 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,033,918 ($464.06/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,249 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,019,631 ($453.37/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,411 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,170,868 ($485.64/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,895 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,312,348 ($453.32/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,895 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,406,087 ($485.69/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 5,091 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,582,298 ($507.23/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 17,771 SF
Property Type Office
Property Subtype Office
Building Class B
Floors 10
Typical Floor Size 17,135 SF
Year Built 2010
Lot Size 0.57 AC

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • C

Consumption (primary energy): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • B

Emissions: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40609019

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 99 Avenue Aristide Briand, 92120 Montrouge

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
8 820/821 Bureaux 473 Immédiate 4 700 m² HD 35 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement 820/821
6 816 Gauche Bureaux 269 Immédiate 4 500 m² HD 35 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement 816 Gauche
4 812 Gauche Bureaux 207 Immédiate 4 300 m² HD 35 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement 812 Gauche
3 810 Gauche Bureaux 269 Immédiate 4 200 m² HD 35 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement 810 Gauche