Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

ARTHUR-LOYD-FIGUIERE-IMMOBILIER offers office spaces for sale in the new building, LA BEAUVALLE. Located on the outskirts of the city center, this building is in close proximity to amenities and major highways. Multiple spaces available! Parking spaces are available at an additional cost. Delivery scheduled for Q1 2027. - Raw flooring - Smooth white paint - Heating/air conditioning unit at the entrance of each unit: each unit has its own individual production system on the roof - Exterior blinds on south-facing windows - Electrical circuit breaker at the entrance of each unit - 1 water supply connection; 1 wastewater connection Independent building

7 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,818 SF
  • Office
  • $603,975 ($332.22/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,261 SF
  • Office
  • $422,293 ($334.89/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,370 SF
  • Office
  • $458,747 ($334.85/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 349 SF
  • Office
  • $125,538 ($359.71/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 450 SF
  • Office
  • $154,597 ($343.55/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 761 SF
  • Office
  • $261,536 ($343.67/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,627 SF
  • Office
  • $533,069 ($327.64/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,818 SF Office $603,975 ($332.22/SF) -
- 1,261 SF Office $422,293 ($334.89/SF) -
- 1,370 SF Office $458,747 ($334.85/SF) -
- 349 SF Office $125,538 ($359.71/SF) -
- 450 SF Office $154,597 ($343.55/SF) -
- 761 SF Office $261,536 ($343.67/SF) -
- 1,627 SF Office $533,069 ($327.64/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,818 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$603,975 ($332.22/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,261 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$422,293 ($334.89/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,370 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$458,747 ($334.85/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
349 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$125,538 ($359.71/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
450 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$154,597 ($343.55/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
761 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$261,536 ($343.67/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,627 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$533,069 ($327.64/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,818 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $603,975 ($332.22/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,261 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $422,293 ($334.89/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,370 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $458,747 ($334.85/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 349 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $125,538 ($359.71/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 450 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $154,597 ($343.55/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 761 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $261,536 ($343.67/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,627 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $533,069 ($327.64/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $125,538
Unit Size 349 - 1,818 SF
No. Units 7
Total Building Size 7,696 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 39077440

  • Date on Market: 1/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13090 Aix-en-Provence

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3e B6 Bureaux 129,06 Livraison prévue au T1 2027 3 057,96 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT-HD TVA - Frais de notaire réduits B6
3e B5 Bureaux 118,8 Livraison prévue au T1 2027 3 058,08 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT-HD TVA - Frais de notaire réduits B5
2e B4 Bureaux 171,28 Livraison prévue au T1 2027 3 033,63 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT-HD TVA - Frais de notaire réduits B4
2e B3 Bureaux 151,17 Livraison prévue au T1 2027 3 033,67 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT-HD TVA - Frais de notaire réduits B3
1er 102 Bureaux 70,71 Livraison prévue au T1 2027 3 182,01 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT-HD TVA - Frais de notaire réduits 102
1er 101 Bureaux 41,82 Livraison prévue au T1 2027 3 180,3 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT-HD TVA - Frais de notaire réduits 101
1er 103 Bureaux 32,42 Livraison prévue au T1 2027 3 331,28 m² HD 3% HT du prix de vente HT-HD TVA - Frais de notaire réduits 103
Total 715,26 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!