Your email has been sent.
94110 Arcueil 2,885 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,892 /YR $157.70 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste Lot 3 | 2,885 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,773 /YR HT-HC $4,731 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste Lot 3
| Size |
| 2,885 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,773 /YR HT-HC $4,731 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste Lot 3
| Size | 2,885 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Discover an exceptional opportunity with EVOLIS: 2,885 sq. ft. of office space available for rent in Arcueil, ready for immediate occupancy. These offices are ideally located, offering prime visibility along the A6 highway and easy access thanks to their proximity to the RER B train line. Take advantage of this strategic location to boost your business, combining accessibility and visibility. Don’t miss this unique chance to establish your operations in a high-quality professional setting tailored to your needs. Contact us today for more information or to schedule a tour of these outstanding offices. - Secured premises - Bright spaces - Partitioned offices - Individual gas heating Location/Transportation: Bus: Hôtel de Ville - Centre (V4), Malleret-Joinville (323), Hôtel de Ville d'Arcueil (N21, 380), Paul Doumer (184) RER: Laplace (Line B) Grand Paris Express: Arcueil - Cachan (Line 15, expected completion end of 2025) Highway: A6a Security deposit: 3 months' rent (excluding taxes and charges) Special rental conditions: Multi-risk insurance: €2/sq. m/year (excluding taxes)
Property Facts
Presented by
"94110 Arcueil"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.