Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 1
  • 1,033 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $35.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,719 /YR HT-HC $3,060 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,412 /YR $117.69 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 1 1,033 SF 3/6/9 $35.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,719 /YR HT-HC $3,060 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size
1,033 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$35.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,719 /YR HT-HC $3,060 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 1

Size 1,033 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $35.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,412 /YR $117.69 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

EVOLIS is offering for lease an atypical loft-style space of 96 sq m (approx. 1,033 sq ft), located in a recent building. Property highlights: - Very bright, ideal for a pleasant working environment - Optimized layout with a shower, an equipped kitchen, separate restrooms, and two large offices - Comfortable and functional, perfect for combining professional activity and well-being Amenities and features: - Access for light vehicles - Keypad entry - Intercom - Gated site - Fiber optic internet - Courtyard - Reception area - Open-plan space - Partitioned offices - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Premises in good condition - High ceilings - Bright premises - Tiled flooring - Pre-wiring for IT and telephone - Electric heating - Shower - Standalone building - Ground floor area: 96 sq m Location/Transportation: - Bus lines: V3, V4, V5, 57, 162, 184, 187, 193, 197, N14, N21, 323, 380, 193 - RER: Arcueil – Cachan (Line B) - Grand Paris Express: Arcueil – Cachan (Line 15, end of 2026) - Highways: A6a (A6b entrance), A6a (A6b exit), A6b (entrance), A6b (A6b exit) - Road access: Boulevard Périphérique, Porte d’Orléans Security deposit: 3 months’ rent, excluding tax and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,033 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property