Your email has been sent.
69400 Arnas 5,920 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,119 /YR $343.26 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,920 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,270 /YR HT-HC $5,689 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,920 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,270 /YR HT-HC $5,689 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 5,920 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.53 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Rare product for rent a fully individual business space not in a co-pro of 550 m² composed of 130 m² of air-conditioned office on the ground floor and R + 1, workshop room of about 480 m² with sectional door, sanitary, kitchen. It is located on a plot of 1500 m² with about 15 parking spaces. Find this property at Orpi Direct Habitat. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months before tax - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - A.D.S.L. - Ground floor access - PMR access - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Low current - Delivery course - Kitchenette - Social room - Mezzanine - Number of private outdoor car parks: 15 - Motorized sectional door: 4X4 - Private sanitary facilities
Property Facts
Presented by
"69400 Arnas"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.