Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 10,624 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $122,164 /YR HT-HC $10,180 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 9,623 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,034 /YR HT-HC $7,003 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 10,624 SF 3/6/9 $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $122,164 /YR HT-HC $10,180 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 9,623 SF 3/6/9 $8.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,034 /YR HT-HC $7,003 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
10,624 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $122,164 /YR HT-HC $10,180 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
9,623 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,034 /YR HT-HC $7,003 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 10,624 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 9,623 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.73 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

OMNIUM presents an exceptional building in Arnas, located in the heart of a dynamic business park. Offering 1,881 m² of modular space starting from 450 m², these premises are ideal for industrial, artisanal, tertiary activities, or a showroom. Enjoy a secure, enclosed site conveniently located near the A6 highway. Your contact: Alexis MOREL Director, Activity/Logistics Department 06.10.02.72.59 Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Located in a business park, this building offers multiple units suitable for industrial, artisanal, tertiary activities, or a showroom. The site is enclosed and secure. * Metal structure * Double-skin cladding facade * Sectional doors * Curtain wall * Elevator/freight lift * Two terraces of 55 m² each on the first floor * Equipped with photovoltaic panels * Numerous parking spaces (accessible for trucks and light vehicles) * Pre-installed EV charging infrastructure * Secured fencing and gate Ground floor area: 987 m² Structure: Metal Includes terraces with a total surface area of 110 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
20,247 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable