Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 7,535 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $121,857 /YR HT-HC $10,155 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $12,300 /YR $1,025 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $10,805 /YR $900.38 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 29’2”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,535 SF Negotiable $16.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $121,857 /YR HT-HC $10,155 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
7,535 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $121,857 /YR HT-HC $10,155 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,535 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $12,300 /YR $1,025 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $10,805 /YR $900.38 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 29’2”

Property Overview

Located in Gennevilliers, in the immediate vicinity of the Les Grésillons RER station, this 700 m² independent warehouse is available for rent. It has secure access on one level and offers a ceiling height of 8.9 meters. A mezzanine with an equivalent area, located on R + 1, completes the set and can be installed in order to recover the full height of the building according to the needs of the user. This property also has a private car park with five light vehicle spaces. This property is offered for rent for an annual rent of 105,000€ HT HC, corresponding to an amount of 150€ HT HC/m²/year. The property tax is €13.30/m²/year and the annual charges are €10,598.70 excluding VAT.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
7,535 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39314802

  • Date on Market: 2/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92600 Asnières-sur-Seine