Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 5,059 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
-
Rental Charges: $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,146 /YR $762.18 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $11,086 /YR $923.85 /MO
- 1 Loading Dock
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,059 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,147 /YR HT-HC $6,929 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,059 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,147 /YR HT-HC $6,929 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 5,059 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 1 Loading Dock
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
MyLocaux offers activity spaces in a secure park, located in close proximity to the ring road. Offices: - Suspended ceiling - Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems - Collective gas boiler Activity spaces: - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Ceiling height: 6.5 meters - Sectional door - Ground-level access - Gas-powered air heater On-site: - Enclosed and guarded premises - Access control at gates
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.