Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,399 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,378 /YR HT-HC $2,365 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,634 /YR $136.14 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,399 SF 3/6/9 $20.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,378 /YR HT-HC $2,365 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,399 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,378 /YR HT-HC $2,365 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,399 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,634 /YR $136.14 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In the heart of the new Groslay business area, on a secure and landscaped site, Immprove offers a brand-new 252 m² activity space. Bright and well-designed, it includes a storage area, a mezzanine, and 3 private parking spaces. Recent building . Heavy vehicle access . Access gate . High-quality common areas . Enclosed site . Secure access via badge . Bright, new premises . Open space Ground floor area: 130 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
1,873 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40237331

  • Date on Market: 4/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3 Rue René Dubos, 95410 Groslay

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Mezzanine 44 Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Activités 130 Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance