Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 10,764 - 26,910 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 10,764 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,533 /YR HT-HC $14,711 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground | 16,146 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $264,800 /YR HT-HC $22,067 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,764 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,533 /YR HT-HC $14,711 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 16,146 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $264,800 /YR HT-HC $22,067 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 10,764 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
Ground
| Size | 16,146 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
Property Overview
Immprove offers for rent an independent building in AUBERVILLIERS, located at the foot of the A86, with a total surface area of 2,500 m², divisible starting from 1,000 m², along with a shared outdoor courtyard. **Independent Building Features:** - Access for light vehicles - Access for heavy vehicles - Private street access - Maneuvering area - Loading area - Access gate - Access control system - Security/guarding - Shared courtyard - Possibility of E.R.P. compliance - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 4 meters - High ridge clearance: 6.45 meters - Low ridge clearance: 5.60 meters - Ground-level sectional door: - Door dimensions: 4 meters (H) x 4 meters (W) - Electrical power: Three-phase **Ground Floor Surface Area:** 2,500 m² **Land Surface Area:** 0
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.