Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 15,069 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 1 Loading Dock
-
Rental Charges: $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $24,210 /YR $2,018 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $20,175 /YR $1,681 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 1 Loading Dock
-
Rental Charges: $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,035 /YR $336.25 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,363 /YR $280.21 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 12,917 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $240,098 /YR HT-HC $20,008 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,153 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,016 /YR HT-HC $3,335 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 12,917 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $240,098 /YR HT-HC $20,008 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,153 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,016 /YR HT-HC $3,335 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 12,917 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 1 Loading Dock
1st Floor
| Size | 2,153 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 1 Loading Dock
Property Overview
France Locaux offers a commercial space of approximately 1,400 m² with a parking lot of 15 spaces located in the city center of Aubervilliers. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Dock access: 1 - Ground-level access: 1 - Semi-trailer access: Yes - Clearance height: 3 to 4 meters - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 15 - Paved lot - Type of structure: Concrete
Property Facts
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.