Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 15,069 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 13,132 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $244,100 /YR HT-HC $20,342 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,938 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,015 /YR HT-HC $3,001 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 13,132 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $244,100 /YR HT-HC $20,342 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,938 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,015 /YR HT-HC $3,001 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 13,132 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
1st Floor
| Size | 1,938 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Ideally located near Porte de la Villette and Metro Lines 12 and 7, Immprove offers for rent a 1,400 m² activity building with 180 m² of office space. The building is bright, in excellent condition, and fully air-conditioned. The property features a private courtyard, ground-level delivery access (at the front of the building), and loading dock access (at the rear of the building). Perfect for artisanal activities, audiovisual production, last-mile logistics, or catering services. **Independent Building** - Private courtyard - Heavy vehicle access - Electric gate **Activity Area** - Ground-level delivery and loading dock access - Three-phase yellow tariff electricity - Ceiling height: 4.5 meters - Air conditioning - Ventilation system - Kitchenette - Restrooms **Office Space** - Movable partitions - Laminate flooring - Suspended ceiling - Air conditioning - Private courtyard **Ground Floor Area:** 1,220 m² **Land Area:** 0
Property Facts
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.