Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Exterior Dock Doors
6
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 1
  • 6,674 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.11 /SF/YR HT $1.26 /SF/MO HT $100,825 /YR HT $8,402 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $10,082 /YR $840.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.01 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $13,431 /YR $1,119 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Ste Lot 2
  • 5,597 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.08 /SF/YR HT $1.26 /SF/MO HT $84,400 /YR HT $7,033 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $8,456 /YR $704.69 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.01 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $11,265 /YR $938.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot 1 6,674 SF Negotiable $15.11 /SF/YR HT $1.26 /SF/MO HT $100,825 /YR HT $8,402 /MO HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lot 2 5,597 SF Negotiable $15.08 /SF/YR HT $1.26 /SF/MO HT $84,400 /YR HT $7,033 /MO HT Industrial - Now

Ste Lot 1

Size
6,674 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.11 /SF/YR HT $1.26 /SF/MO HT $100,825 /YR HT $8,402 /MO HT
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 2

Size
5,597 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.08 /SF/YR HT $1.26 /SF/MO HT $84,400 /YR HT $7,033 /MO HT
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 1

Size 6,674 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.11 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $10,082 /YR $840.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.01 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $13,431 /YR $1,119 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Ste Lot 2

Size 5,597 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.08 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $8,456 /YR $704.69 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.01 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $11,265 /YR $938.75 /MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Property Overview

EOL offers for lease a business premises with offices totaling 1,139 m², divisible starting from 519 m², located in Aubervilliers (93). This bright and through-space property features 2 sectional doors (3 x 3.5 m), a floor load capacity of 800 kg/m², and 2 mezzanine offices. Additionally, this secure and enclosed site includes 10 underground parking spaces and 2 unloading areas in front of the sectional doors. The property is conveniently accessible via major roadways (N2, D20, and the ring road via Porte de la Villette) as well as public transportation (metro lines 12 and 7, and RER E). Interested? Feel free to contact us for more information. Key Features: - Sectional doors - Private unloading area - ERP classification possible for certain units - Ceiling height: 5 m - Ground-level access: 1 - Floor load capacity: 0.8 t/m² Technical Details: - Suspended ceilings - Private restrooms - On-site security - Video surveillance

Manufacturing Facility Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40412555

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot 2520 m²entrepôt / bureaux72 6600
Lot 1620 m²entrepôt / bureaux86 8000