Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,798 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,110 /YR HT-HC $1,759 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Ground
  • 12,163 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $142,842 /YR HT-HC $11,904 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,799 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,866 /YR HT-HC $2,739 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,798 SF 3/6/9 $11.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,110 /YR HT-HC $1,759 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 12,163 SF 3/6/9 $11.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $142,842 /YR HT-HC $11,904 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 2,799 SF 3/6/9 $11.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,866 /YR HT-HC $2,739 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,798 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,110 /YR HT-HC $1,759 /MO HT-HC

Size
12,163 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $142,842 /YR HT-HC $11,904 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,799 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,866 /YR HT-HC $2,739 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,798 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ground

Size 12,163 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

1st Floor

Size 2,799 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

Immprove offers for rent an independent activity building with an excellent office-to-activity ratio. Private courtyard of over 200 m². Perfectly suited for import/export companies, storage, last-mile logistics, etc. A must-see property! **Independent Building Features:** - Light vehicle access - Private street access - Private courtyard - Loading area - Good condition - Reception offices: 167 m² - Activity space: 1,130 m² - Mezzanine: 305 m² - First-floor offices: 260 m² - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Private restrooms - Suspended ceilings - IT and telephone cabling - RJ45 outlets - Surveillance system - Alarm system - Electric air heater for heating - Air conditioning - Electric heating - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 6 meters - Ground-level sectional door - Restrooms - Three-phase power **Building Details:** - Ground floor area: 1,297 m² - Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
20,042 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40429525

  • Date on Market: 5/6/2026

  • Last Updated: