Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 26 - Allée A
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,746 /YR HT-HC $1,562 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,281 /YR $273.38 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 26 - Allée A 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $8.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,746 /YR HT-HC $1,562 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 26 - Allée A

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,746 /YR HT-HC $1,562 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 26 - Allée A

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.71 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,281 /YR $273.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”

Property Overview

Located in the heart of the Flandres business district, EVOLIS offers renovated ground-floor office space for rent, covering 200 m², non-divisible. These premises, situated in a dynamic and attractive environment, provide an ideal setting for the growth of your business. The site is fully enclosed and secured. - Restructured building - Facade with cladding - Access for light vehicles - Access for heavy vehicles - Maneuvering area - Loading area - Access gate - High-quality common areas - Enclosed site - Premises equipped with: - Gas-powered air heater - Clear height: 4.5 m - Dock: 1 - Electrical capacity: 36 kVA - Kitchen - Shower - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 200 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus: Bus A (direction Pont de Choisy - Piscine) - stop "Paul Bert" - RER: RER D "Villeneuve Triage" - Highway: A86 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,153 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39652293

  • Date on Market: 3/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue De Choisy, 94190 Villeneuve-Saint-Georges