Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 6,792 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,977 /YR HT-HC $5,581 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 6,792 SF 3/6/9 $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,977 /YR HT-HC $5,581 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
6,792 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,977 /YR HT-HC $5,581 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,792 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”

Property Overview

Rare Opportunity! Close to Paris and easily accessible via the Boulevard Périphérique and the A3 highway, G2B REAL ESTATE offers a 631 m² industrial space for rent, featuring a clear ceiling height of 5.5 meters. Ground Floor Area: 0 m² Land Area: 0 Minimum Clear Height Under Beam: 5.5 m Building Access: Medium Trucks Structure: Concrete Perimeter Walls: Concrete Roofing: Steel Deck Location/Transportation: Bus DELPECHE (122) Highway A3 Route Porte de Bagnolet Security Deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
6,792 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36844252

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93170 Bagnolet

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Rdc Activités 631 Immédiate 90 m²/an HT HC 30 % HT du loyer annuel à la charge du preneur. TVA 3/6/9 ans Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Total 631 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!