Your email has been sent.
93170 Bagnolet 41,441 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $50,320 /YR $4,193 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 41,441 SF | 3/6/9 | $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $906,202 /YR HT-HC $75,517 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 41,441 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $906,202 /YR HT-HC $75,517 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 41,441 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Located in BAGNOLET, we are offering for lease two mixed-use buildings (ground floor + 1 level) designed for activity and office use, held in full ownership. Several annex spaces are available. The property has been fully restructured. Building A: - Renovated in 1992 - Single-story building - Partial basement level - Steel frame and structure - Walls with metal cladding - Roof equipped with skylights Building B: - Constructed in the 2000s - Ground floor + 1 level designed for workshops - Steel frame structure - Steel roof structure - Flat roof design - Steel sheet roofing Land area: 0
Property Facts
Presented by
"93170 Bagnolet"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.